Surf DUDE
BetOnline
BetOnline
BetOnline
time
status
Home Team
score
Away Team
HT score
System.Collections.Generic.List`1[System.String]
>>
 Argentina: Copa Argentina
23:10
FT
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron
0-0
23:10
 
Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
>>
 Austria: Regionalliga West
17:00
78
'
Grodig
2 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
1-0
17:30
47
'
Seekirchen
2 - 0
Eugendorf
2-0
>>
 Azerbaijan: Premier League
15:00
FT
SumQayit
0 - 2
Qarabag
0-0
>>
 Bangladesh: Premier League
10:00
 
Sheikh Jamal
? - ?
Feni
>>
 Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
00:45
FT
Millonarios
0 - 1
Bucaramanga
0-1
>>
 Colombia: Copa Aguila - Play Offs
20:00
 
Cucuta
? - ?
La Equidad
00:45
 
America De Cali
? - ?
Dep. Cali
>>
 Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
02:00
FT
Alajuelense
0 - 1
Belen
0-0
02:00
FT
Liberia
2 - 3
Cartagines
2-2
02:00
FT
Santos DG
0 - 1
Saprissa
0-0
>>
 Denmark: 1st Division
16:00
FT
Vejle
2 - 2
Helsingor
0-1
>>
 Denmark: Landspokal Cup
16:30
FT
Middelfart
0 - 1
Esbjerg
0-1
>>
 El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
00:30
FT
Santa Tecla
1 - 0
Alianza FC
1-0
00:45
FT
Chalatenango
2 - 2
UES
1-1
01:00
FT
FAS
1 - 0
Luis Angel Firpo
1-0
01:30
FT
Aguila
0 - 0
Pasaquina
0-0
21:30
 
Dragon
? - ?
Sonsonate
>>
 England: Efl Cup
18:45
 
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Cardiff
>>
 Estonia: Esiliiga
16:00
FT
Levadia Tallinn II
0 - 2
Infonet II
0-1
>>
 Finland: Kakkonen Group A
15:30
FT
KuFu-98
5 - 0
Mikkeli
3-0
>>
 Finland: Kakkonen Group B
15:30
FT
TPV
4 - 1
SalPa
0-0
>>
 Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
01:00
FT
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Malacateco
1-0
02:00
FT
Marquense
1 - 2
Deportivo Carcha
0-1
02:00
FT
Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Mictlan
2-1
>>
 Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:00
FT
Juticalpa
0 - 0
Motagua
0-0
01:00
FT
Marathon
0 - 1
Vida
0-0
01:00
FT
Olimpia
1 - 0
Real Espana
0-0
01:00
FT
Social Sol
0 - 1
Platense
0-0
01:15
FT
CD Honduras
4 - 1
Real Sociedad
3-1
>>
 Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin
18:00
31
'
Fjardabyggd
0 - 0
Leiknir
0-0
18:15
17
'
Haukar
2 - 0
Thor Akureyri
2-0
19:15
 
Grindavik
? - ?
Keflavik
19:15
 
KA Akureyri
? - ?
Leiknir F.
19:15
 
Selfoss
? - ?
Kopavogur
>>
 Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
13:30
FT
Sazi Tabriz
0 - 2
Tractor
0-1
13:45
FT
Paykan
1 - 1
Esteghlal TEH
1-0
15:45
FT
Zob Ahan
1 - 1
Gostaresh
0-1
15:50
FT
Saipa
1 - 1
Padideh Khorasan
1-0
16:00
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2 - 2
Naft Tehran
1-1
16:00
FT
Persepolis
1 - 0
Saba Qom
1-0
16:00
FT
Sanat Naft
1 - 0
Sepahan
0-0
>>
 Israel: Super Cup
17:45
42
'
H. Beer Sheva
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
0-2
>>
 Japan: J-League Division 2
09:00
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 2
Chiba
0-1
09:00
FT
Kamatamare
1 - 3
Kusatsu
1-2
09:00
FT
Mito
1 - 1
Kumamoto
0-1
09:00
FT
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Kyoto
0-0
09:00
FT
Shimizu
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
0-0
09:00
FT
Verdy
4 - 1
Kanazawa
1-1
09:00
FT
Yamaga
1 - 1
Gifu
1-0
09:00
FT
Yokohama
1 - 0
Sapporo
0-0
10:00
FT
Ehime
1 - 1
Okayama
0-0
10:00
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 2
C-Osaka
0-1
10:00
FT
Tokushima
1 - 1
Machida
1-1
>>
 Lithuania: A Lyga
15:00
FT
Stumbras
2 - 1
Jonava
1-1
16:30
FT
Zalgiris
3 - 1
Kauno Zalgiris
2-0
>>
 Mexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura
00:00
FT
Puebla
2 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
0-1
01:30
FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0 - 0
Guadalajara Chivas
0-0
02:00
FT
Veracruz
4 - 1
Santos Laguna
3-1
>>
 Norway: Tippeligaen
17:00
76
'
Viking
0 - 1
Rosenborg
0-0
>>
 Poland: Polish Cup
17:45
HT
Olsztyn
0 - 0
Ruch
0-0
>>
 Romania: Cupa Ligii
15:00
 
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
CS U. Craiova
0-0
18:00
32
'
Voluntari
0 - 2
Din. Bucuresti
0-2
>>
 Russia: Division 2 - Center
15:00
FT
Lipetsk
0 - 2
T. Moscow
0-1
15:00
FT
Penza
0 - 5
Vityaz
0-2
15:30
FT
Kursk
1 - 0
D. Bryansk
0-0
16:00
FT
Energomash Belgorod
4 - 0
Oryol
3-0
16:00
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula 2
1-0
>>
 Russia: Division 2 - West
15:00
FT
Dolgoprudny
4 - 1
Domodedovo
0-0
15:00
FT
Kolomna
2 - 1
Solaris Moscow
2-0
15:00
FT
S. Kostroma
1 - 0
Znamya Truda
0-0
15:00
FT
Tver
3 - 1
Tekstilshtik
0-0
15:30
FT
Pskov 747
0 - 0
Dynamo Moscow 2
0-0
15:30
FT
Smolensk
1 - 0
FK Strogino Moscow
1-0
16:00
FT
Dynamo SPB
1 - 0
Vladimir
0-0
>>
 Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
13:30
FT
Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Syzran
2-0
14:00
FT
Lada Togliatti
0 - 3
Olimpiyets
0-2
14:00
FT
Zenit-Izhevsk
0 - 0
Nosta
0-0
14:30
FT
Kirov
1 - 3
Kamaz
1-0
>>
 Russia: Youth League
12:00
FT
Zenit Petersburg U21
2 - 0
FK Rostov U21
2-0
>>
 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
16:10
FT
Al-Shabab
0 - 0
Al Qadisiya
0-0
18:05
26
'
Al-Raed
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad FC
0-0
>>
 Singapore: S.League
11:30
FT
Albirex Niigata
4 - 0
Young Lions
0-0
11:30
FT
Geylang
1 - 1
Brunei DPMM
1-0
>>
 South America: Copa Sudamericana
00:00
FT
Sol de America
1 - 1
Wilstermann
0-0
00:00
FT
Wanderers
0 - 0
O'Higgins
0-0
02:15
FT
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
Zamora
0-0
02:30
FT
Ind. Medellin
1 - 1
U. Catolica
1-0
21:30
 
Aucas
? - ?
Garcilaso
21:45
 
Dep. Anzoategui
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
23:00
 
Blooming
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
23:45
 
Palestino
? - ?
Libertad Asuncion
>>
 Sudan: Premier League
17:00
 
Al-Hilal Omdurman
? - ?
Rabita Kosti
>>
 Sweden: Superettan
17:00
79
'
Varbergs
0 - 2
Syrianska
0-1
>>
 Switzerland: Super League
17:45
HT
Lausanne
0 - 0
St. Gallen
0-0
17:45
HT
Thun
1 - 1
Grasshoppers
1-1
>>
 Switzerland: Challenge League
17:45
HT
Servette Geneve FC
0 - 0
Schaffhausen
0-0
17:45
HT
Wil
0 - 0
Aarau
0-0
>>
 Ukraine: Youth League
13:00
FT
Karpaty U21
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
1-0
>>
 Usa: Us Open Cup
02:00
 
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
FC Dallas
0-0
>>
 Venezuela: Copa Venezuela
20:00
 
Atl. Venezuela
? - ?
Mineros
>>
 World: Friendly International
01:30
FT
Panama
0 - 0
Guatemala
0-0
>>
 World: Club Friendly
13:00
FT
Mainz
0 - 3
1. FC Koln
0-1
15:00
FT
Konyaspor
3 - 2
Kardemir Karabuk
2-1
15:00
Cancl.
Velenje
? - ?
Emirates Club
16:00
FT
Massese
3 - 2
Sestri Levante
2-1
17:00
75
'
Murcia
3 - 1
La Roda
3-1
17:00
76
'
Omonia
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
1-0
>>
 World: Olympic Games
01:00
FT
Denmark Ol.
0 - 4
Brazil Ol.
0-2
01:00
FT
South Africa Ol.
1 - 1
Iraq Ol.
1-1